Wednesday, 29/3/2017 | : : UTC+0
kolkata metro

Advertisement
 


 


ADVERTISEMENT

Kolkata Metro Rail Time Table


KAVI SUBHAS TO DUMDUM/NOAPARA IN UP DIRECTION (MON- SATURDAY) DUMDUM/ NOAPARA TO KAVI SUBHAS IN DN DIRECTION (MON- SATURDAY)
STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN
KAVI SUBHAS 6:45 21:55 NOAPARA  7:02 21:49
SAHID KHUDIRAM 6:49 21:58 DUM DUM 6:45 21:55
KAVI NAZRUL 6:52 22:00 BELGACHIA 6:49 21:58
GITANJALI 6:54 22:02 SHYAMBAZAR 6:52 22:00
MASTERDA SURYA SEN 6:56 22:04 SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 6:54 22:02
NETAJI 7:00 22:07 GIRISH PARK 6:56 22:04
MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 7:04 22:10 MAHATMA GANDHI RD 6:59 22:06
RABINDRA SAROBAR 7:07 22:12 CENTRAL 7:02 22:08
KALIGHAT 7:09 22:14 CHANDNI CHOWK 7:04 22:10
JATIN DAS PARK 7:11 22:16 ESPLANADE 7:06 22:11
NETAJI BHAVAN 7:14 22:18 PARK STREET 7:08 22:13
RABINDRA SADAN 7:16 22:20 MAIDAN 7:09 22:14
MAIDAN 7:18 22:22 RABINDRA SADAN 7:11 22:16
PARK STREET 7:19 22:23 NETAJI BHAVAN 7:13 22:18
ESPLANADE 7:21 22:25 JATIN DAS PARK 7:15 22:20
CHANDNI CHOWK 7:23 22:26 KALIGHAT 7:18 22:22
CENTRAL 7:25 22:28 RABINDRA SAROBAR 7:21 22:24
MAHATMA GANDHI RD 7:27 22:30 MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 7:24 22:27
GIRISH PARK 7:30 22:32 NETAJI 7:29 22:31
SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 7:32 22:34 MASTERDA SURYA SEN 7:33 22:34
SHYAMBAZAR 7:35 22:36 GITANJALI 7:35 22:36
BELGACHIA 7:39 22:39 KAVI NAZRUL 7:38 22:38
DUM DUM A 6:45 7:45 22:44 SAHID KHUDIRAM 7:41 22:40
NOAPARA A 6:53 7:51 KAVI SUBHAS A 7:45 22:44
KAVI SUBHAS TO DUMDUM/NOAPARA IN UP DIRECTION (SUNDAY) DUMDUM/ NOAPARA TO KAVI SUBHAS IN DN DIRECTION ( SUNDAY)
STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN
KAVI SUBHAS 9:50 21:55 NOAPARA 10:02 21:49
SAHID KHUDIRAM 9:54 21:58 DUM DUM 9:50 21:55
KAVI NAZRUL 9:57 22:00 BELGACHIA 9:54 21:58
GITANJALI 9:59 22:02 SHYAMBAZAR 9:57 22:00
MASTERDA SURYA SEN 10:01 22:04 SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 9:59 22:02
NETAJI 10:05 22:07 GIRISH PARK 10:01 22:04
MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 10:09 22:10 MAHATMA GANDHI RD 10:04 22:06
RABINDRA SAROBAR 10:12 22:12 CENTRAL 10:07 22:08
KALIGHAT 10:14 22:14 CHANDNI CHOWK 10:09 22:10
JATIN DAS PARK 10:16 22:16 ESPLANADE 10:11 22:11
NETAJI BHAVAN 10:19 22:18 PARK STREET 10:13 22:13
RABINDRA SADAN 10:21 22:20 MAIDAN 10:14 22:14
MAIDAN 10:23 22:22 RABINDRA SADAN 10:16 22:16
PARK STREET 10:24 22:23 NETAJI BHAVAN 10:18 22:18
ESPLANADE 10:26 22:25 JATIN DAS PARK 10:20 22:20
CHANDNI CHOWK 10:28 22:26 KALIGHAT 10:23 22:22
CENTRAL 10:30 22:28 RABINDRA SAROBAR 10:26 22:24
MAHATMA GANDHI RD 10:32 22:30 MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 10:29 22:27
GIRISH PARK 10:35 22:32 NETAJI 10:34 22:31
SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 10:37 22:34 MASTERDA SURYA SEN 10:38 22:34
SHYAMBAZAR 10:40 22:36 GITANJALI 10:40 22:36
BELGACHIA 10:44 22:39 KAVI NAZRUL 10:43 22:38
DUM DUM A 9:50 10:50 22:44 SAHID KHUDIRAM 10:46 22:40
NOAPARA A 9:58 10:56 KAVI SUBHAS A 10:50 22:44
KAVI SUBHAS TO DUMDUM/NOAPARA IN UP DIRECTION (MON- SATURDAY) DUMDUM/ NOAPARA TO KAVI SUBHAS IN DN DIRECTION (MON- SATURDAY)
STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN
KAVI SUBHAS 6:45 21:55 NOAPARA  7:02 21:49
SAHID KHUDIRAM 6:49 21:58 DUM DUM 6:45 21:55
KAVI NAZRUL 6:52 22:00 BELGACHIA 6:49 21:58
GITANJALI 6:54 22:02 SHYAMBAZAR 6:52 22:00
MASTERDA SURYA SEN 6:56 22:04 SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 6:54 22:02
NETAJI 7:00 22:07 GIRISH PARK 6:56 22:04
MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 7:04 22:10 MAHATMA GANDHI RD 6:59 22:06
RABINDRA SAROBAR 7:07 22:12 CENTRAL 7:02 22:08
KALIGHAT 7:09 22:14 CHANDNI CHOWK 7:04 22:10
JATIN DAS PARK 7:11 22:16 ESPLANADE 7:06 22:11
NETAJI BHAVAN 7:14 22:18 PARK STREET 7:08 22:13
RABINDRA SADAN 7:16 22:20 MAIDAN 7:09 22:14
MAIDAN 7:18 22:22 RABINDRA SADAN 7:11 22:16
PARK STREET 7:19 22:23 NETAJI BHAVAN 7:13 22:18
ESPLANADE 7:21 22:25 JATIN DAS PARK 7:15 22:20
CHANDNI CHOWK 7:23 22:26 KALIGHAT 7:18 22:22
CENTRAL 7:25 22:28 RABINDRA SAROBAR 7:21 22:24
MAHATMA GANDHI RD 7:27 22:30 MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 7:24 22:27
GIRISH PARK 7:30 22:32 NETAJI 7:29 22:31
SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 7:32 22:34 MASTERDA SURYA SEN 7:33 22:34
SHYAMBAZAR 7:35 22:36 GITANJALI 7:35 22:36
BELGACHIA 7:39 22:39 KAVI NAZRUL 7:38 22:38
DUM DUM A 6:45 7:45 22:44 SAHID KHUDIRAM 7:41 22:40
NOAPARA A 6:53 7:51 KAVI SUBHAS A 7:45 22:44
KAVI SUBHAS TO DUMDUM/NOAPARA IN UP DIRECTION (SUNDAY) DUMDUM/ NOAPARA TO KAVI SUBHAS IN DN DIRECTION ( SUNDAY)
STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN
KAVI SUBHAS 9:50 21:55 NOAPARA 10:02 21:49
SAHID KHUDIRAM 9:54 21:58 DUM DUM 9:50 21:55
KAVI NAZRUL 9:57 22:00 BELGACHIA 9:54 21:58
GITANJALI 9:59 22:02 SHYAMBAZAR 9:57 22:00
MASTERDA SURYA SEN 10:01 22:04 SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 9:59 22:02
NETAJI 10:05 22:07 GIRISH PARK 10:01 22:04
MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 10:09 22:10 MAHATMA GANDHI RD 10:04 22:06
RABINDRA SAROBAR 10:12 22:12 CENTRAL 10:07 22:08
KALIGHAT 10:14 22:14 CHANDNI CHOWK 10:09 22:10
JATIN DAS PARK 10:16 22:16 ESPLANADE 10:11 22:11
NETAJI BHAVAN 10:19 22:18 PARK STREET 10:13 22:13
RABINDRA SADAN 10:21 22:20 MAIDAN 10:14 22:14
MAIDAN 10:23 22:22 RABINDRA SADAN 10:16 22:16
PARK STREET 10:24 22:23 NETAJI BHAVAN 10:18 22:18
ESPLANADE 10:26 22:25 JATIN DAS PARK 10:20 22:20
CHANDNI CHOWK 10:28 22:26 KALIGHAT 10:23 22:22
CENTRAL 10:30 22:28 RABINDRA SAROBAR 10:26 22:24
MAHATMA GANDHI RD 10:32 22:30 MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 10:29 22:27
GIRISH PARK 10:35 22:32 NETAJI 10:34 22:31
SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 10:37 22:34 MASTERDA SURYA SEN 10:38 22:34
SHYAMBAZAR 10:40 22:36 GITANJALI 10:40 22:36
BELGACHIA 10:44 22:39 KAVI NAZRUL 10:43 22:38
DUM DUM A 9:50 10:50 22:44 SAHID KHUDIRAM 10:46 22:40
NOAPARA A 9:58 10:56 KAVI SUBHAS A 10:50 22:44

Subscribe with us to receive all latest news from Kolkata metro rail Corporation.

Facebook

March 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jun    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Contact Us